Výsledky
RUS Кронштадт, Санкт-Петербург

LVA Рига

08.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
AP40, Women
Výsledky
UKR Кривой Рог

08.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
AR40, Women
Výsledky
LVA Riga

RUS Благовещенск

08.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
AP40, Men
Výsledky
UKR Кривой Рог

UKR Кривой Рог

UKR Кривой Рог

08.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
AR40, Men
Výsledky
RUS Кронштадт, Санкт-Петербург

RUS Обнинск

12.05.2018 - 20.05.2018
AP40, Women
Výsledky
RUS Бийск

RUS Бийск

12.05.2018 - 20.05.2018
AR40, Women
Výsledky
LVA Riga

RUS Обнинск

RUS Коломна

12.05.2018 - 20.05.2018
AP40, Men
Výsledky
RUS Бийск

RUS Бийск

RUS Бийск

12.05.2018 - 20.05.2018
AR40, Men
Výsledky
RUS Кронштадт, Санкт-Петербург

RUS Обнинск

10.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
AP40, Women
Výsledky
RUS Бийск

10.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
AR40, Women
Výsledky
RUS Москва

RUS Санкт-Петербург, г. Кронштадт

LVA Riga

10.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
AP40, Men
Výsledky
RUS Бийск

RUS Бийск

RUS Бийск

10.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
AR40, Men
Výsledky
RUS Кронштадт, Санкт-Петербург

19.08.2017 - 23.12.2017
AP40, Women
Výsledky
RUS Бийск

RUS Барнаул

19.08.2017 - 23.12.2017
AR40, Women
Výsledky
RUS Москва

RUS Барнаул

LVA Riga

19.08.2017 - 23.12.2017
AP40, Men
Výsledky
RUS Бийск

RUS Бийск

AUT Wien

19.08.2017 - 23.12.2017
AR40, Men
Výsledky
RUS Кронштадт, Санкт-Петербург

RUS Кронштадт

08.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
AP40, Women
Výsledky
RUS Барнаул

08.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
AR40, Women
Výsledky
RUS Москва

RUS Барнаул

08.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
AP40, Men
Výsledky
RUS Бийск

RUS Бийск

AUT Wien

08.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
AR40, Men
Výsledky
AUS Голд Коаст

CZE Prag

RUS Кронштадт

21.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
AP40, Women
Výsledky
RUS Бийск

21.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
AR40, Women
Výsledky
CZE Praha

RUS Санкт-Петербург, г. Кронштадт

LVA Riga

21.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
AP40, Men
Výsledky
RUS Бийск

RUS Бийск

21.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
AR40, Men
Výsledky
3
Viktoriya
DUTKOVSKAYA

19.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
AP40, Women
Výsledky
RUS Казань

2
Anastasiya
NIKITINA

3
Valentina
PLOTNIKOVA

19.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
AR40, Women
Výsledky
RUS Коломна

RUS Барнаул

CZE

19.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
AP40, Men
Výsledky
1
Michail
MOKRONOSOV

2
Ivan
ADAMOVICH

19.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
AR40, Men
Výsledky
RUS Подольск

RUS Москва

12.08.2017
AP60, Men
Výsledky
2
Igor
KIRCHANOV

3
Igor
VERBOVSKIY

12.08.2017
AP40, Men
Výsledky
1
Natalja
SALMINA

2
Mariya
POLISCHUK

3
Tatjana
DROBICKAJA

12.08.2017
AP40, Women
Výsledky
1Динамо-Москва 2УСЦ"Измайлово" 3ВСШ "Восход" 12.08.2017, AP40, Women, Men
Výsledky (družstva)
RUS Москва

2
Aleksandr
KNJAZEV

3
Nikolai
SDOBNIKOV

17.06.2017 - 18.06.2017
AP40, Men
Výsledky
RUS Обнинск

RUS Москва

3
Svetlana
MINCHENKOVA

17.06.2017 - 18.06.2017
AP40, Women
Výsledky
1Созвездие 2Динамо-Москва 3Квант 17.06.2017 - 25.06.2017, AP40, All
Výsledky (družstva)
1
Natalja
TYTOVA

2
Anna
ALESHINA

3
Svetlana
MINCHENKOVA

15.04.2017
AP40, Women
Výsledky
1
Vladimir
SHATOCHIN

2
Vladimir
FILIMONOV

3
Artem
MIROSHKIN

15.04.2017
AR40, Men Youth 16-18 years old
Výsledky
1
Varvara
MYRAVEVA

2
Elizaveta
FEDYLOVA

3
Anna
KYZNECOVA

15.04.2017
AR20, Women Youth under 16 years old
Výsledky
RUS Москва

3
Dmitrii
KAZMIN

15.04.2017
AP40, Men
Výsledky
1
Tatjana
IVANOVA

2
Jana
GALIEVA

3
Elizaveta
PEVCOVA

15.04.2017
AR40, Women Youth 16-18 years old
Výsledky
1
Ilja
SHYLGIN

2
Timyr
OCHILOV

3
Viktor
SOTNIKOV

15.04.2017
AR20, Men Youth under 16 years old
Výsledky
RUS Москва

2
Evgenii
LAVRYSHIN

3
Denis
TORCHOV

28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017
AP40, Men
Výsledky
1
Vladimir
TERENTEV

2
Darja
CHERNOBROVKINA

3
Marina
MARTYNENKOVA

28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017
AR40, Men, Women
Výsledky
1
Natalija
TYTOVA

2
Tatjana
DROBICKAJA

3
Svetlana
MINCHENKOVA

28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017
AP40, Women
Výsledky
Kalendář